TV Schedule

Printable Schedule
12:30A
Pioneer Woman
2:00A
Another Windmill to Go
3:00A
The Silence at Stillwater
4:00A
Financial Breakthrough
Your 30 Minute Breakthrough: Coontz
4:30A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Dr Morris Cerullo
6:00A
Uncommon Blessing
Uncommon Blessing: Mike Murdock
7:00A
Gold Is Where You Leave It
8:00A
The Kinsman
9:00A
The 25 Graves of Midas
10:00A
Then Who Will They Hang from the Yardarm If Willy Gets Away?
11:00A
The Spanish Fort
12:00P
1:00P
The Heist Part 1
2:00P
The Heist Part 2
3:00P
The First Casualty
4:00P
The Battle of Drucilla's Pond
5:00P
Harriet's Happenings
6:00P
7:00P
The Five Foot Shelf
8:00P
The Gold Plated Rifle
9:00P
10:00P
The Fighting McLains
11:00P
12:00A
Black Jade
1:30A
You Can Lead a Horse to Water
3:00A
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
6:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Clarence McClendon
7:00A
Champion of the Western World
8:00A
Ride the Savage Land
9:00A
Lightfoot
10:00A
Hero's Welcome
11:00A
Orlando, the Prophet
12:00P
1:00P
The Target
2:00P
The Assault
3:00P
The Flight
4:00P
The Milestone
5:00P
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not Part 1
6:00P
He Loves Me, He Loves Me Not Part 2
7:00P
The Car
8:00P
9:00P
10:00P
Forgotten People
11:00P
Happy Birthday
12:00A
Nightmare
1:30A
The Gift
3:00A
The Moscow Connection
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: James Payne
5:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Perry Stone
7:00A
Bad Day for a Thirst
8:00A
Tiger by the Tail
9:00A
Alias Nellie Handley
10:00A
The Far Side of Fury
11:00A
Nightmare
12:00P
Mrs. Wharton and the Lesser Breeds
1:00P
Diary of a Perfect Murder Part 1
2:00P
Diary of a Perfect Murder Part 2
3:00P
The Celebration
4:00P
The Rumor
5:00P
Laura Ingalls Wilder Part 1
6:00P
Laura Ingalls Wilder Part 2
7:00P
The First Day
8:00P
9:00P
Last of a Breed Part 1
10:00P
Last of a Breed Part 2
11:00P
Rite of Passage
12:00A
Train of Darkness
1:30A
A Time of Terror
3:00A
Miracle at Middle Creek
4:00A
Uncommon Blessing
Uncommon Blessing: Mike Murdock
5:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
6:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
7:00A
The Peacemaker
8:00A
The Hair Hunter
9:00A
The Royal Road
10:00A
Thirty Pieces of Silver
11:00A
Faith's Way
12:00P
The Lady and the Mountain Lion
1:00P
The Don Part 1
2:00P
The Don Part 2
3:00P
Spring Fever
4:00P
The Festival
5:00P
A New Beginning
6:00P
Fight Team Fight!
7:00P
The Thoroughbred
8:00P
9:00P
Mr. Justice
10:00P
Rainbow's End
11:00P
12:00A
No War for the Warrior
1:30A
A King’s Ransom
3:00A
Hall of Fame
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Clarence McClendon
5:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
7:00A
A Joyful Noise
8:00A
Nightmare at Fort Killman
9:30A
Bitter Harvest
11:00A
Be Thankful for the Fickleness of Women
12:00P
1:00P
The Sisters
2:00P
The Cop
3:00P
The Anniversary
4:00P
The Family Tree
5:00P
6:00P
Portrait of Love
7:00P
The Runaway
8:00P
The Reluctant American
9:00P
State Plate with Taylor Hicks
Wisconsin
9:30P
Metal Spurs, Hiking Boots, Backpacks
10:00P
A Woman's Place
11:00P
12:00A
The Sins of the Fathers
1:30A
My Dinner with Betty
2:00A
The Practical Joke
2:30A
Puppy Love Triangle
3:00A
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Todd Coontz
6:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
9:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: James Payne
10:00A
11:00A
First in War, First in Peace
12:00P
Run a Crooked Mile
1:00P
It Takes a Big Man
2:30P
Brother Thaddeus
4:00P
Time of Your Life
5:00P
A Rope for Mingo
6:00P
The First Beau
7:00P
The Secret
8:00P
The Exiles
9:30P
The Judgment
11:00P
A Bride for Buford
12:00A
A Woman in the House
1:00A
Down Shadow Street
2:00A
The Deceivers
3:00A
The Buffalo Soldiers
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
7:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: James Payne
8:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Clarence McClendon
9:00A
Uncommon Blessing
Uncommon Blessing: Mike Murdock
11:00A
Jacob Was a Plain Man
12:30P
The Challenge
2:00P
Stagecoach
4:00P
Earthquake!
5:00P
The Murdered Party
6:00P
Big Shadow on the Land
7:00P
8:00P
On Deadly Ground
9:00P
Right Man, Wrong Time