TV Schedule

Printable Schedule
12:00A
Night Passage
2:00A
The Lady and the Mountain Lion
3:00A
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
6:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Clarence McClendon
7:00A
Apache Trust
8:00A
Lady Fair
9:00A
Miranda
10:00A
The Prisoners
11:00A
The Fifth Man
12:00P
1:00P
The Accident
2:00P
The Celebrity
3:00P
The Statue
4:00P
The Song
5:00P
6:00P
7:00P
The Reunion
8:00P
Abner Willoughby's Return
9:00P
On Sacred Ground
10:00P
Case Closed
11:00P
Reason to Believe
12:00A
A Bad Place to Die
1:30A
Paid in Full
3:00A
War Zone Part 1
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Steve Munsey
5:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
7:00A
The Lost Ones
8:00A
The Legacy
9:00A
Shadow of a Giant
10:00A
Gun-Barrel Highway
11:00A
The Search
12:00P
A Bride for Buford
1:00P
The Witness Killings Part 1
2:00P
The Witness Killings Part 2
3:00P
The Woman
4:00P
The Venture
5:00P
Times of Change
6:00P
7:00P
The Minstrel
8:00P
It's a Small World
9:00P
Flashback Part 1
10:00P
Flashback Part 2
11:00P
All That Matters
12:00A
To Bear Witness
1:30A
The Barren Ground
3:00A
War Zone Part 2
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
6:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: James Payne
7:00A
8:00A
The Little Thieves
9:00A
Fall of a Hero
10:00A
Fifty Rifles
11:00A
The Trap
12:00P
A Woman in the House
1:00P
The Strangler
2:00P
The Nightmare
3:00P
The Sermon
4:00P
The Genius
5:00P
6:00P
7:00P
The Actress
8:00P
9:00P
Standoff Part 1
10:00P
Standoff Part 2
11:00P
A Matter of Conscience
12:00A
Execution at Triste
1:30A
A Small Taste of Justice
3:00A
Trust No One
4:00A
Uncommon Blessing
Uncommon Blessing: Mike Murdock
6:00A
James Robison Life Outreach International
James Robison Life Outreach International
6:30A
Mike Murdock
Mike Murdock — School of Wisdom
7:00A
The Long Shadow
8:00A
The Journal of Death
9:00A
The Emperor of Rice
10:00A
The Accused
11:00A
Cibola
12:00P
Joe Cartwright, Detective
1:00P
The Suspect Part 1
2:00P
The Suspect Part 2
3:00P
The Fighter
4:00P
The Prophecy
5:00P
The Creeper of Walnut Grove
6:00P
To Run and Hide
7:00P
The Love Story
8:00P
The Big Jackpot
9:00P
Blown Apart
10:00P
11:00P
The Comfort of Friends
12:00A
The Fortress
1:30A
The Death Wagon
3:00A
On Sacred Ground
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Henry Fernandez
6:00A
James Robison Life Outreach International
James Robison Life Outreach International
6:30A
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
7:00A
Friends and Partners
8:00A
9:30A
The Long Way Home
11:00A
Dan'l Boone Shot a B'ar
12:00P
Dark Enough to See the Stars
1:00P
The Marriage Counselor
2:00P
The Defense
3:00P
The Boondoggle
4:00P
The Breakdown
5:00P
6:00P
The High Cost of Being Right
7:00P
The Courtship
8:00P
The Lady and the Mark
9:00P
State Plate with Taylor Hicks
Georgia
9:30P
Willow Furniture, Skis, Cutting Boards
10:00P
The Guardians
11:00P
A Place Called Home
12:00A
State Plate with Taylor Hicks
Georgia
12:30A
Willow Furniture, Skis, Cutting Boards
1:00A
Field of Schemes
1:30A
Where the Donuts Are Good, Not Great
2:00A
The List Is Strife
2:30A
The Poor Sportsmen of the Apocalypse
3:00A
Case Closed
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Dan Willis
5:00A
Uncommon Blessing
Uncommon Blessing: Mike Murdock
7:00A
Financial Breakthrough
Your 30 Minute Breakthrough: Coontz
7:30A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
9:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Todd Coontz
10:00A
11:00A
The Fifth Man
12:00P
Gun-Barrel Highway
1:00P
The Golden Door
2:30P
A Distant Fury
4:00P
Stinky Flanagan
5:00P
How to Become a Goddess
6:00P
Israel and Love
7:00P
The Profit and the Lost
8:00P
The Big Deal
9:30P
The Brazen Bell
11:00P
Home from the Sea
12:00A
The Last Mission
1:00A
A Day of Terror
2:00A
The Peacemaker
3:00A
The Hair Hunter
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Dave Martin
6:00A
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00A
Manna-Fest with Perry Stone
Manna-Fest with Perry Stone
7:30A
The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Schneider
The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:00A
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
8:30A
Victory Today
Victory Today
9:00A
Amazing Facts Presents
Amazing Facts Presents
9:30A
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:00A
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30A
David Jeremiah
David Jeremiah
11:00A
That Saunders Woman
12:30P
No Drums, No Trumpets
2:00P
Gunsmoke
4:00P
Flight from San Miguel
5:00P
Point and Counterpoint
6:00P
Destiny's Child
7:00P
8:00P
9:00P
Family Matters
10:00P
Cowboy