TV Schedule

Printable Schedule
12:00A
1:00A
JAG
Front and Center
2:00A
3:00A
Everyday Heroes
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Dan Willis
5:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
7:00A
8:00A
The Guns of Johnny Rondo
9:00A
The Other Face of Justice
10:00A
For Want of a Hero
11:00A
The Allies
12:00P
The Trouble with Trouble
1:00P
The Heiress
2:00P
The Lemon
3:00P
The Search
4:00P
The Secret
5:00P
6:00P
Times of Change
7:00P
The Achievement
8:00P
A Place to Hide
9:00P
JAG
San Diego
10:00P
11:00P
Trust No One
12:00A
Sully's Choice
1:00A
JAG
Rogue
2:00A
3:00A
The Soul of Winter
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
6:00A
Infomercial
Infomercial
6:30A
Mike Murdock – School of Wisdom
7:00A
Mi Casa, Su Casa
8:00A
The Lieutenant
9:00A
Town of No Exit
10:00A
A Man Before His Time
11:00A
For a Few Rifles
12:00P
Thornton's Account
1:00P
The Ambassador Part 1
2:00P
The Ambassador Part 2
3:00P
The Burn Out Part 1
4:00P
The Burn Out Part 2
5:00P
6:00P
7:00P
The Hawk
8:00P
One Ace Too Many
9:00P
JAG
Death at the Mosque
10:00P
War Zone Part 1
11:00P
War Zone Part 2
12:00A
Mike's Dream - A Christmas Tale
1:00A
JAG
The Colonel's Wife
2:00A
Circle of Life
3:00A
Test of Faith
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Todd Coontz
6:00A
Humanitarian
Humanitarian
6:30A
Humanitarian
Humanitarian
7:00A
The Reluctant Deputy
8:00A
Day of the Scorpion
9:30A
A Little Learning
11:00A
Sweet Molly Malone
12:00P
1:00P
The D.J.
2:00P
The Captain
3:00P
The Fox
4:00P
The Big Brother
5:00P
6:00P
The Creeper of Walnut Grove
7:00P
The Stray
8:00P
9:00P
Clocks, Chairs and Blacksmithing
9:30P
Silver Flatware, Aviaries and Fly Fishing Rods
10:00P
On Sacred Ground
11:00P
Case Closed
12:00A
Clocks, Chairs and Blacksmithing
12:30A
Silver Flatware, Aviaries and Fly Fishing Rods
1:00A
JAG
Mishap
2:00A
The Wedding Part 1
3:00A
The Wedding Part 2
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Clarence McClendon
5:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Todd Coontz
6:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Dan Willis
7:00A
Uncommon Blessing
Uncommon Blessing: Mike Murdock
9:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: James Payne
10:00A
To Bloom for Thee
11:00A
Target Boone
12:00P
A Bearskin for Jamie Blue
1:00P
A Love to Remember
2:30P
The Substitute
4:00P
The Stallion
5:00P
The Patriot
6:00P
The Return of Sidewinder
7:00P
The Good Thieves
8:00P
The Mustangers
9:30P
11:00P
Heritage of Anger
12:00A
1:00A
The Fallen Hawk
2:00A
An Anger Greater than Mine
3:00A
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Dave Martin
6:00A
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00A
Manna-Fest with Perry Stone
Manna-Fest with Perry Stone
7:30A
The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Schneider
The Jewish Jesus with Rabbi Kirt Schneider
8:00A
Humanitarian
Humanitarian
8:30A
Victory Today
Victory Today
9:00A
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
International Fellowship of Christians & Jews
9:30A
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
10:00A
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:30A
David Jeremiah
David Jeremiah
11:00A
You Take the High Road
12:30P
Shadows of the Past
2:00P
Chisum
4:00P
Strong Box, Winchester, Spurs, Gloves, and Colt
4:30P
Miranda
5:30P
The Rattlesnake Brigade
6:30P
Strong Box, Winchester, Spurs, Gloves, and Colt
7:00P
Easy Come, Easy Go
8:00P
Money Train
9:00P
The Bachelor Party
10:00P
Savannah Sunrise
12:00A
Chisum
2:00A
3:00A
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Todd Coontz
5:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Mike Murdock
7:00A
New Hostess in Town
8:00A
Too Many Chiefs
9:00A
Danger Road
10:00A
A Pinch of Salt
11:00A
A Very Small Rifle
12:00P
1:00P
The Vendetta
2:00P
The Other Woman
3:00P
The Test
4:00P
The Quilting
5:00P
To Run and Hide
6:00P
7:00P
The Recluse
8:00P
9:00P
JAG
Two Towns
10:00P
Flashback Part 1
11:00P
Flashback Part 2
12:00A
Crossing the Line
1:00A
JAG
Ghosts of Christmas Past
2:00A
3:00A
4:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: James Payne
5:00A
Campmeeting
Campmeeting: Clarence McClendon
6:00A
Uncommon Blessing
Uncommon Blessing: Mike Murdock
7:00A
Auld Lang Syne
8:00A
Generation
9:00A
Flight from San Miguel
10:00A
The Road to Freedom
11:00A
Benvenuto... Who?
12:00P
The Luck of Pepper Shannon
1:00P
The Mayor Part 1
2:00P
The Mayor Part 2
3:00P
The House
4:00P
The Fledgling
5:00P
The High Cost of Being Right
6:00P
Meet Me at the Fair
7:00P
The Warrior
8:00P
Heritage of Anger
9:00P
JAG
Unknown Soldier
10:00P
Standoff Part 1
11:00P
Standoff Part 2